20.05.2017 | 11:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | - | FK Tambov | 2:2 (1:0) | |
11:00 | FK Neftekhimik | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | FK Tyumen | - | Dinamo Moskva | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
13:00 | Sibir Novosibirsk | - | Spartak Moskva 2 | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Mordovia Saransk | - | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | - | Spartak Nalchik | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
13:00 | Sokol Saratov | - | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | FK Khimki | - | FK Tosno | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
17:00 | Fakel Voronezh | - | Volgar Astrakhan | 0:1 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moskva | 38 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 64:25 | 39 | 87 | |
2 | FK Tosno | 38 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 63:30 | 33 | 75 | |
3 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 54:42 | 12 | 63 | |
4 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 45:33 | 12 | 59 | |
5 | FK Tambov | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 42:34 | 8 | 57 | |
6 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 56:43 | 13 | 56 | |
7 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 44:37 | 7 | 55 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 41:39 | 2 | 54 | |
9 | FK Tyumen | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 48:43 | 5 | 53 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 38:40 | -2 | 53 | |
11 | FK Khimki | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 40:47 | -7 | 49 | |
12 | Volgar Astrakhan | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 39:49 | -10 | 45 | |
13 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 44:51 | -7 | 43 | |
14 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 25:35 | -10 | 42 | |
15 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 31:46 | -15 | 42 | |
16 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 27:41 | -14 | 42 | |
17 | Mordovia Saransk | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 39:50 | -11 | 40 | |
18 | Sokol Saratov | 38 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 34:53 | -19 | 39 | |
19 | Spartak Nalchik | 38 | 7 | 17 | 14 | 26:37 | -11 | 38 | |
20 | FK Neftekhimik | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 28:53 | -25 | 27 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |