20.07.2024 | 11:00 | Kashima Antlers | - | FC Tokyo | -:- | |
11:00 | FC Machida Zelvia | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | -:- | ||
12:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Tokyo Verdy | -:- | ||
12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Albirex Niigata | -:- | ||
12:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Shonan Bellmare | -:- | ||
12:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | -:- | ||
12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Kawasaki Frontale | -:- | ||
12:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | -:- | ||
12:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Nagoya Grampus | -:- | ||
21.07.2024 | 12:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | -:- |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Machida Zelvia | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 28:15 | 13 | 35 | |
2 | Kashima Antlers | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 30:19 | 11 | 35 | |
3 | Gamba Osaka | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 31 | |
4 | Vissel Kobe | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25:13 | 12 | 30 | |
5 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 28:15 | 13 | 26 | |
6 | FC Tokyo | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 27:25 | 2 | 26 | |
7 | Nagoya Grampus | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 20:19 | 1 | 26 | |
8 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27:23 | 4 | 25 | |
9 | Cerezo Osaka | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 25 | |
10 | Avispa Fukuoka | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 25 | |
11 | Tokyo Verdy | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 26:26 | 0 | 24 | |
12 | Kashiwa Reysol | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | 22 | |
13 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 20 | |
14 | Kawasaki Frontale | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | 20 | |
15 | Albirex Niigata | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | 19 | |
16 | Júbilo Iwata | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | 18 | |
17 | Sagan Tosu | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 21:28 | -7 | 14 | |
18 | Shonan Bellmare | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 23:32 | -9 | 14 | |
19 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 | 11 | |
20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16:36 | -20 | 11 |
Champions League | |
Champions League Quali. | |
Abstieg |