Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnički Niš | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vršac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mardin 1969 SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Osmaniyespor 2011 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |