Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bischofswerdaer FV | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Barleben | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfB Auerbach | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Kamenz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FF Jaro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |