Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Türkei | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |