Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Molde FK | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MFK Karviná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urædd FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eik Tønsberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flekkerøy IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fram Larvik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Hei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notodden FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |