Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LASK | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Partizani | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzeni Shijak | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Grevenmacher | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sligo Rovers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulvarspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diyarbekirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hohenems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |