Gruppe 1 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.08.2011 | 17:00 | PAOK Saloniki | - | CS Galiador Chisinau | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
11.08.2011 | 17:00 | Nashe Taksi | - | BSC Young Boys | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
13.08.2011 | 17:00 | Nashe Taksi | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
13.08.2011 | 17:00 | CS Galiador Chisinau | - | BSC Young Boys | 0:7 (0:5) | |||
16.08.2011 | 17:00 | BSC Young Boys | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
16.08.2011 | 17:00 | Nashe Taksi | - | CS Galiador Chisinau | 6:0 (1:0) | |||
Gruppe 2 | ||||||||
11.08.2011 | 13:00 | MTK Hungaria | - | FK Liepajas Metalurgs | 12:0 (2:0) | |||
11.08.2011 | 18:00 | 1° de Dezembro | - | ASA Tel Aviv | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
13.08.2011 | 13:00 | ASA Tel Aviv | - | MTK Hungaria | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
13.08.2011 | 18:00 | 1° de Dezembro | - | FK Liepajas Metalurgs | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
16.08.2011 | 17:00 | 1° de Dezembro | - | MTK Hungaria | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
16.08.2011 | 17:00 | FK Liepajas Metalurgs | - | ASA Tel Aviv | 1:4 (0:0) | |||
Gruppe 3 | ||||||||
11.08.2011 | 15:45 | Rayo Vallecano | - | Peamount United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
11.08.2011 | 20:45 | ŽNK Krka | - | Pärnu JK | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
13.08.2011 | 15:45 | Rayo Vallecano | - | Pärnu JK | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
13.08.2011 | 20:45 | ŽNK Krka | - | Peamount United | 0:7 (0:4) | |||
16.08.2011 | 17:00 | ŽNK Krka | - | Rayo Vallecano | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
16.08.2011 | 17:00 | Pärnu JK | - | Peamount United | 1:5 (0:3) | |||
Gruppe 4 | ||||||||
11.08.2011 | 11:00 | Gintra Universitetas | - | Ataşehir Belediyesi Spor | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
11.08.2011 | 16:30 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | - | Olimpia Cluj | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
13.08.2011 | 11:00 | Olimpia Cluj | - | Gintra Universitetas | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
13.08.2011 | 16:30 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | - | Ataşehir Belediyesi Spor | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
16.08.2011 | 17:00 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | - | Gintra Universitetas | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
16.08.2011 | 17:00 | Ataşehir Belediyesi Spor | - | Olimpia Cluj | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
Gruppe 5 | ||||||||
11.08.2011 | 15:00 | KÍ Klaksvík | - | Mosta FC | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
11.08.2011 | 17:30 | ŽFK Spartak Subotica | - | Glasgow City FC | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
13.08.2011 | 15:00 | Glasgow City FC | - | Mosta FC | 8:0 (4:0) | |||
13.08.2011 | 17:30 | ŽFK Spartak Subotica | - | KÍ Klaksvík | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
16.08.2011 | 17:00 | KÍ Klaksvík | - | Glasgow City FC | 0:5 (0:4) | |||
16.08.2011 | 17:00 | ŽFK Spartak Subotica | - | Mosta FC | 11:0 (7:0) | |||
Gruppe 6 | ||||||||
11.08.2011 | 14:30 | Unia Racibórz | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
11.08.2011 | 18:30 | PK-35 Vantaa | - | KS Ada Velipojë | 10:0 (7:0) | |||
13.08.2011 | 12:30 | PK-35 Vantaa | - | Slovan Bratislava | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
13.08.2011 | 17:00 | Unia Racibórz | - | KS Ada Velipojë | 8:0 (3:0) | |||
16.08.2011 | 17:00 | PK-35 Vantaa | - | Unia Racibórz | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
16.08.2011 | 17:00 | KS Ada Velipojë | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:16 (0:9) | |||
Gruppe 7 | ||||||||
11.08.2011 | 16:30 | Legenda Chernigov | - | Swansea City | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
11.08.2011 | 16:30 | Apollon Limassol | - | Progrès Niedercorn | 14:0 (7:0) | |||
13.08.2011 | 16:30 | Legenda Chernigov | - | Progrès Niedercorn | 8:0 (4:0) | |||
13.08.2011 | 16:30 | Apollon Limassol | - | Swansea City | 8:0 (4:0) | |||
16.08.2011 | 16:30 | Apollon Limassol | - | Legenda Chernigov | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
16.08.2011 | 16:30 | Progrès Niedercorn | - | Swansea City | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Gruppe 8 | ||||||||
11.08.2011 | 17:00 | FC Bobruichanka | - | Crusaders FC | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
11.08.2011 | 20:00 | ŽNK Osijek | - | NSA Sofia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
13.08.2011 | 17:00 | NSA Sofia | - | Crusaders FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
13.08.2011 | 20:00 | ŽNK Osijek | - | FC Bobruichanka | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
16.08.2011 | 17:00 | FC Bobruichanka | - | NSA Sofia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
16.08.2011 | 17:00 | ŽNK Osijek | - | Crusaders FC | 5:1 (2:0) |